FC Suderelbe |
4-0 |
TuRa Harksheide |
ฟอร์ซไฮม์ |
2-2 |
น็อตตินเก้น |
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin |
1-3 |
ฮันซ่า รอสต๊อค 2 |
VFB Hallbergmoos |
1-2 |
วีเอฟอาร์ กราซิงค์ |
แฮมม์ยูไนเต็ด |
0-0 |
Eimsbutteler TV |
เอสซี วิตอเรีย ฮัมบูร์ก |
2-3 |
อัลโตน่า 93 |
โอเบิร์นนูแลนด์ |
1-1 |
เคเอสวี วาตาน สปอร์ต เบรเมน |
SV Ahlerstedt Ottendorf |
1-0 |
เอฟซี ฮานซ่า ลูเนบัวร์เกอร์ |
Hamburger SV III |
1-3 |
เนียนดอร์เฟอร์ ทีเอสวี |
BTS Neustadt |
7-1 |
TuS Schwachhausen |
Tus Dassendorf |
0-1 |
TSV Sasel |
เอฟเอสวีออปติกราทโนว์ |
vs |
Rostocker FC |
Eilenburg |
vs |
SV Westerhausen |
เอสวี แทสมาเนีย เบอร์ลิน |
vs |
MSV Pampow |
TSV Landsberg |
vs |
ทีเอสวี1860 มิวนิค (เยาวชน) |
เอฟซี กีสเซิน |
vs |
Steinbach |
Brinkumer SV |
vs |
TuSpo Surheide |
เอฟซี อิงโกลสตัดท์ 04 (สมัครเล่น) |
vs |
เอสวี เคอร์ชานสคอริ่ง |
FC Ismaning |
vs |
SV Erlbach |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
vs |
แฮร์ธ่า เซเลนดอร์ฟ |
เวลลิงเก้น |
vs |
Rielasingen Arlen |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
vs |
เอสเอสวีเรอทรินเกน 05 |
FC An der Fahner Hohe |
vs |
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau |
VfB 1921 Krieschow |
vs |
SC Freital |
เอนเฮียท รูดอลสตัดท์ |
vs |
วีเอฟซี พลูเอน |
TSV Kottern |
vs |
เอสวี ไซด์ดิ้ง ไฮนิ่ง |
เอฟซี เมมมินเก้น |
vs |
FC Deisenhofen |
ไอน์ทรัค สเต็ดทาลเลนดรอฟ์ |
vs |
SV Weidenhausen |
เอลทีเอส เบรเมอร์ฮาเฟิน |
vs |
SV Hemelingen |
FV Ravensburg |
vs |
ไฟร์เบิร์ก เอฟซี |
ทีเอสจี บัคนัง |
vs |
เอฟเอสวี 08 บิสซินเก้น |
Grimma |
vs |
ลุดวิกสเฟลเดอร์ เอฟซี |
เอฟซี โอเบอร์เลาซิทส์ |
vs |
เอสจี ยูเนียน ซันเดอร์ดรอฟ |
ฮัลเลน |
vs |
บิชอฟสเวอดาเออร์ เอฟวี |
เอฟวี เดียฟเฟลน |
vs |
กอนเซนไฮม์ |
TSV Schott Mainz |
vs |
SV Auersmacher |
Turk Gucu Friedberg |
vs |
เคเอสวี บาวนาทาล |
Gundelfingen |
vs |
TSV Dachau 1865 |
FSV Fernwald |
vs |
Viktoria Griesheim |
FV Offenburg |
vs |
Goppinger SV |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
vs |
Türkspor Augsburg |
วอล์ดเกอเมส |
vs |
SV Neuhof 1910 |
Rot-Weiss Hadamar |
vs |
เอฟซี ฮาเนา 93 |
เอฟเอสวี ฮอลลินบัก |
vs |
เอสจี ซอนเน็นฮอฟ กรอสซาสปาส |
FC Karbach |
vs |
เอฟเคเพอร์มาเซ่นส์ |
TSV Nördlingen |
vs |
ทีเอสวี1860 โรเซนเฮม |
ATSV Mutschelbach |
vs |
สตุ๊ตการ์ท คิกเกอร์ส |
SV Oberachern |
vs |
Holzhausen |
Engers |
vs |
ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น (เยาวชน) |
FC 1906 Erlensee |
vs |
TuS Dietkirchen |
Eintracht Celle |
vs |
SC Spelle-Venhaus |
ทีวีดี เฟลเบิร์ท |
vs |
ตูรู ดุซเซลดอร์ฟ |
SV Unter-Flockenbach |
vs |
บาเยิร์น อัลเซนัว |
MSV Dusseldorf |
vs |
เรติงเกน เอสวี |
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich |
vs |
เอสวี เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก 2 |
เออร์ดิงเกิน เคเอฟซี 05 |
vs |
ทีเอสเฟา เมียร์บุช |